| Daily Report | Date | 29/07 |
|
|
| Center Name | Qa1 | Qa2 | Lab | From |
| Governorate | اسيوط |
|
|
|
Unecom | Sherin Hassan Abdel Rahman | Mohamed Mahmoud Ibrahim | 10 | 9 |
|
| Governorate | الاسكندرية |
|
|
|
Smart Integrated Solutions and Training | Unesco | 10 | 8 | Mostafa Badran |
|
Alexandria Institute of Technology (AIT ) | Mohamed Abdel Kawy | 11 | 9 |
|
|
Synergy Luran | Wafaa Ramadan Yousseif | 10 | 9 |
|
|
IT Club (Co-Operative Association Of Computers) | Hossam Mohamed Said Ahmed | 10 | 9 |
|
|
Axon Global Education Network-Shatby Branch- | Ahmed Elsayed Ghazy | 10 | 9 |
|
|
Solution Plus - Alex | Maged Adel Razek Goma | 11 | 7 |
|
|
| Governorate | الاسماعيلية |
|
|
|
Dr. Sobhi Zakian Center Languages and Computer | Mahmoud Galal | 9 | 9 |
|
|
MOE-Ismailia | Unesco | 9 | 5 | Randa Mohamed |
|
| Governorate | البحيرة |
|
|
|
MOE-Bhira Branch | Maged Adel Razek Goma | 9 | 3 |
|
|
| Governorate | الجيزة |
|
|
|
Raya for IT and Management-Raya Academy | Unesco | 5 | 9 | Mahmoud Mohamed |
|
Basmala for Educational Services | Dina Said Elgeweishy | 10 | 4 |
|
|
Arabic Education Center | Ahmed Abdel Aziz Abd Allah | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Queen Language & Computer Center | Hend Hassan Elkashef | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Egypt Youth Training Center El Harm (EYPA) | Unesco | 12 | 8 | Rehab Abdel Wakel |
|
MOE-Haram Branch | Hend Samy Mohy Ahmed | 9.5 | 3.5 |
|
|
Parents Association of People with Visual | Tarek Mahmoud Ameen | 10 | 7 |
|
|
Egypt Youth & Pupils Association Dokki (EYPA) | Shaimaa Saber Rezk Ibrahim | 1 | 7 |
|
|
Peta Training Center-MCIT | Unesco | 10 | 6 | Hossam Nabil |
|
Net Skill | Tamer Tolba Hassanin Tolba | 10 | 8 |
|
|
Hand in Hand | Ahmed Ibrahim Husien | 9 | 9 |
|
|
MOE-Haram Branch | Shaimaa Said Ibrahim Omar | 9.5 | 3.5 |
|
|
| Governorate | الدقهلية |
|
|
|
ITC Alrahma (MCIT) | Unesco | 10 | 8 | Hana Samir |
|
28 يوليو, 2008 | Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
|
|
| Center Name | Qa1 | Qa2 | Lab | From |
Synergy professional services- Mansoura | Wassem El-Biomy El-Sied | 10 | 9 |
|
|
The EGY C & T | Ahmed Ramy Samir | 10 | 8 |
|
|
| Governorate | السويس |
|
|
|
Suez Language & Computer Center | Doaa Elwardany | 10 | 9 |
|
|
| Governorate | الشرقية |
|
|
|
Egypt Youth & Pupiles Association Zagazig | Ahmed Mohamed Nabil Nagib | 11 | 3 |
|
|
SESCO Computer co | Ahmed Ali Abdallah Rashed | 10 | 8 |
|
|
| Governorate | الغربية |
|
|
|
MOE-Tanta Branch | Mustafa Mahmoud Ismaiel | 9 | 3 |
|
|
Synergy professional services- Tanta | Dina Hamed Abd Elraheem | 10 | 8 |
|
|
IT-Academy | Soliman Abdul Monem | 10 | 8 |
|
|
| Governorate | الفيوم |
|
|
|
The Arab Institute for Science & Technology | Mohamed Rabea | 10 | 4 |
|
|
| Governorate | القاهرة |
|
|
|
Cairo academy for info.tech.&skills enhancement- | Walaa Metwaly | 12 | 6 |
|
|
Scientific Computer Center - Helwan University | Unesco | 10 | 9 | Mohamed Eldeweek |
|
IS & S Information Systems & Services | Waleed Mohamed Morsy | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Information Systems Institue -Ministry of Defence | Sherif Mosa Abdel Star (F) | 10 | 9 | lab1 |
|
CQC -Ministry of Defence (ISI) - Nozha | Unesco | 9 | 9 | lab2-Halla Abdel Hady |
|
| 09:03-Mohamed Hussain |
|
|
|
|
| 03:09 |
|
|
|
|
CQC -Ministry of Defence (ISI) - Nozha | Unesco | 9 | 9 | lab1-Amr Elsawy |
|
Education Information & Communication | Dina Mohamed Elsaid Aamer | Mohamed Ezzat Mohamed | 10 | 9 | Dina 10: 03 - Mohamed |
| 03:09 |
|
|
|
|
Information Systems Institue -Ministry of Defence | Eman Ahmed Abdallah | Yasmin Mobark Ahmed | 10 | 9 | lab2-Eman 10:04 - Yasmin |
| 04:09 |
|
|
|
|
Capmas | Wessam Ali Eied Ali (F) | 9 | 9 |
|
|
Cairo academy for info.tech.&skills enhancement- | Gamal Salha EL Dien Abdel | 10 | 9 |
|
|
MOE-Falaki Branch | Amira Abdelrahman Hassan | 10 | 4 |
|
|
Select | Amr Mohamed El-Sayed Abo | 1 | 9 | lab2 |
|
MOE-Falaki Branch | Reham Said Abdel Rahim | 10 | 4 |
|
|
Select | Unesco | 11 | 9 | lab1-Mohamed Ali |
|
Misr Learn | Gamal Salha EL Dien Abdel | 10 | 9 | lab2-Nagwa 10:3 - Gamal |
|
| 03:09 |
|
|
|
|
28 يوليو, 2008 | Page 2 of 3 |
|
|
|
|
| Center Name | Qa1 | Qa2 | Lab | From |
Misr Learn | Ahmed Amin Ismail (F) | 10 | 9 | lab1 |
|
Capmas | Nagwa Mohamed Helmy | 9 | 3 | lab2 |
|
| Governorate | القليوبية |
|
|
|
Teachers Syndicate Banha | Unesco | 9 | 9 | Khaled Hegazy |
|
Scientific Institute for Languages & Information | Unesco | 10 | 9 | Emad Ahmed |
|
| Governorate | المنوفية |
|
|
|
General Department of the Information Center - | Ahmed Abdel Maaboud Abdel | 9 | 5 |
|
|
| Governorate | بنى سويف |
|
|
|
The Scientific Center for Consultation and | Mohamed Nady | 10 | 9 |
|
|
Egypt Youth & Pupiles Association Bani Suif | Unesco | 10 | 7 | Mohamed Medhat |
|
MOE-Bani Swif Branch | Sherif Hanafy Abdelazim | 9 | 3 |
|
|
| Governorate | بورسعيد |
|
|
|
MOE-Port said Branch | Amr Abdel Haak | 10 | 5 |
|
|
| Governorate | دمياط |
|
|
|
MOE-Dommaite Branch | Ahmed Elmohamady Abas | 10 | 7 |
|
|
| Governorate | سوهاج |
|
|
|
International Center for Information Technology | Rami Elia Samuel Shenoda | 10 | 9 |
|
|
MOE-Sohag Branch | Ayman Gamal Gaber Ahmed | 9 | 3 |
|
|
Scientific Center for Education and Internet | Unesco | 3 | 9 | Ahmed Sabry |
|
| Governorate | قنا |
|
|
|
South Valley University - Qena | Menerit Selim | 9 | 4 |
|
|
| Governorate | كفر الشيخ |
|
|
|
International Computer Center Kafr el Sheikh | Ali Abdel Salam Ibrahim Ali | 10 | 9 |
|
|
--
MCIT QA Officer
http://mcitegypt.blogspot.com/
ليست هناك تعليقات:
إرسال تعليق